STARTING TIME INTENSIVE COURSE

MORNING PASS

  • From 09:00 to 12:40.
  • The first day of school at 08:30. 

AFTERNOON PASS

  • From 14:30 to 18:10.
  • First day of school at 14:00. 

STARTING TIME OTHER COURSES

If you have any of the courses mentioned below you will have this hours to add to your intensive course

  • A.   PRONUNCIATION WORKSHOP *
  • Everyday from 12.45 to 13.35
  • B.  CONVERSATION WORKSHOP * 
  • Everyday from 13.35 to 14.25
  • C.   DELE COURSE
  • Everyday from 09.00 to 14.20
  • E.   ONE TO ONE
  • Everydat from 12:45 to14:25

 

*REDUCED COURSE

Maximum number of students per class is 10, minimum is 4. If the number of students per class is less than 4, the school has the right to reduce the number of class hours to half the total (because this is basically like private lessons). If the student does not want to accept this agreement, he/she will only have the right to be refunded the corresponding amount of the current week.

 

NEW STUDENTS ALL COURSES

Week nº 26 from 25.06.18 to 29.06.2018

We are now in our medium-high season and we offer a rotative schedule for the intensive courses.

T1: Monday-Wednesday-Friday morning pass and Tuesday and Thursday afternoon pass.

T2: Monday-Wednesday-Friday afternoon pass and Tuesday and Thursday morning pass.

You'll normally rotate from T1 to T2 week by week.

Please check below the list of new students and find your name to see your exact timetable.

T1 Welcome meeting for Intensive Course on Monday at 8.30h at school. 

Anna-Sophie Muhr Curso Intensivo
Annalena Piotrowski Curso Intensivo
Eden Zinchik Curso Intensivo
Elisa Denis Curso Intensivo
Frida Andersen Curso Intensivo
Georg Rauch Curso Intensivo
Jessica Kuchenbecker Curso Intensivo
Jonas Ebenezer Ca Bailo Curso Intensivo
Jonathan KRÄMER Curso Intensivo
Julian Kurt Köllner Curso Intensivo
Julius Kittelmann Curso Intensivo
Krishna Bleys Curso Intensivo + 5 Clases privadas (lunes a viernes de 13.35h a 14.25h)
Leah Meyer Curso Intensivo
Lucy Gibson Curso Intensivo
Luisa Rupp Curso Intensivo
Marco Fenazzi Curso Intensivo + Vela (confirmar el lunes)
Maximilian Kaminski Curso Intensivo
Mohammed Hakami Curso Intensivo
Samantha Ketzer Curso Intensivo
Selina Reinstadler Curso Intensivo

T2 Welcome meeting for Intensive Course on Monday at 14.00h at school. / You have to come earlier for private passes and workshops. Check the exact time below. 

Ann Helen Godø Curso Intensivo
Anne-Mette Davidsen Curso Intensivo
Claudia Mortensen Curso Intensivo + 1 clase de salsa (martes y jueves a las 13h)
Evgeniya Matyushenko Curso Intensivo
Greta Fano Curso Intensivo
Johanna Ritt Curso Intensivo + Taller Conversación (lunes a viernes de 13.35h a 14.25h) *EL LUNES EN LA ESCUELA A LAS 13.15h
Joanna Baranowska Curso Intensivo + Taller Pronunciación (lunes-miércoles-viernes de 12.45h a 13.3.25h) *EL LUNES EN LA ESCUELA A LAS 12.30h
Lenka Petric Curso Intensivo
Luca Simoni Curso Intensivo
Sam Agdur Curso Intensivo
Sebastian Poulsen Curso Intensivo + 1 clase de salsa (martes y jueves a las 13h)
Suzanne Vogels Curso Intensivo

CLASES PRIVADAS

Diana Young lunes a viernes de 12.45h a 14.25h
Grace Young lunes a viernes de 12.45h a 14.25h
Reagan Murphy lunes a viernes de 12.45h a 14.25h